Klasse: Damer |
Placering |
Nr. |
Navn |
Klub |
Lap 1: |
Total: |
Status: |
1 |
151 |
Lene W Antonsen |
MCC |
01:24:50,64 |
(Total Tid: 01:24:50,64) |
IIG |
|
Klasse: Herre |
Placering |
Nr. |
Navn |
Klub |
Lap 1: |
Total: |
Status: |
1 |
46 |
Lars Lund |
Team Lågeshoppen Uhrskov-vine |
01:12:28,40 |
(Total Tid: 01:12:28,40) |
IIG |
2 |
29 |
Flemming Andersen |
Holstebro CC |
01:12:31,73 |
(Total Tid: 01:12:31,73) |
IIG |
3 |
6 |
Casper Skov Pedersen |
Nybolig Lemvig - Cykel-Mads |
01:12:34,08 |
(Total Tid: 01:12:34,08) |
IIG |
4 |
11 |
Frederik Sakham |
x |
01:12:37,12 |
(Total Tid: 01:12:37,12) |
IIG |
5 |
15 |
Robert Andersen |
x |
01:12:40,01 |
(Total Tid: 01:12:40,01) |
IIG |
6 |
10 |
Nikolaj Bugge |
x |
01:12:42,12 |
(Total Tid: 01:12:42,12) |
IIG |
7 |
24 |
Jesper Kjær Nielsen |
x |
01:12:45,56 |
(Total Tid: 01:12:45,56) |
IIG |
8 |
30 |
Dennis Løh |
Ceramicspeed Cykling |
01:12:48,20 |
(Total Tid: 01:12:48,20) |
IIG |
9 |
26 |
Jonas Bøttern |
Ceramicspeed Cykling |
01:12:52,11 |
(Total Tid: 01:12:52,11) |
IIG |
10 |
47 |
Tobias Dalgaard |
x |
01:12:58,13 |
(Total Tid: 01:12:58,13) |
IIG |
11 |
52 |
Hans Christian Aagaard |
x |
01:13:00,62 |
(Total Tid: 01:13:00,62) |
IIG |
12 |
12 |
Per Trans |
x |
01:13:06,52 |
(Total Tid: 01:13:06,52) |
IIG |
13 |
5 |
Lars Nygaard |
Nybolig Lemvig - Cykel-Mads |
01:13:08,92 |
(Total Tid: 01:13:08,92) |
IIG |
14 |
14 |
Mogens Rud Jensen |
Lemvig CK |
01:13:18,85 |
(Total Tid: 01:13:18,85) |
IIG |
15 |
3 |
Kurt Agerskov |
x |
01:13:20,13 |
(Total Tid: 01:13:20,13) |
IIG |
16 |
18 |
Martin Papsø |
x |
01:15:52,36 |
(Total Tid: 01:15:52,36) |
IIG |
17 |
28 |
Carsten Nielsen |
Ageren Cycling |
01:17:47,17 |
(Total Tid: 01:17:47,17) |
IIG |
18 |
60 |
Mikkel Madsen |
x |
01:17:50,10 |
(Total Tid: 01:17:50,10) |
IIG |
19 |
34 |
Morten Lillelund Bertelsen |
x |
01:17:53,79 |
(Total Tid: 01:17:53,79) |
IIG |
20 |
42 |
Boris Mølgaard |
Lemvig CK |
01:17:58,13 |
(Total Tid: 01:17:58,13) |
IIG |
21 |
8 |
John Lykke Andersen |
LCK |
01:18:04,87 |
(Total Tid: 01:18:04,87) |
IIG |
22 |
59 |
Thomas Nielsen |
SCK |
01:18:10,81 |
(Total Tid: 01:18:10,81) |
IIG |
23 |
19 |
Jan O Nielsen |
Lemvig CK |
01:18:14,11 |
(Total Tid: 01:18:14,11) |
IIG |
24 |
20 |
Carl Kristensen |
Mejrup Cykel Club |
01:18:16,28 |
(Total Tid: 01:18:16,28) |
IIG |
25 |
32 |
Johnny Thing |
x |
01:18:19,09 |
(Total Tid: 01:18:19,09) |
IIG |
26 |
44 |
Morten Malle |
x |
01:18:23,58 |
(Total Tid: 01:18:23,58) |
IIG |
27 |
33 |
Lars Damgaard |
Hurup Cykelmotion |
01:19:30,22 |
(Total Tid: 01:19:30,22) |
IIG |
28 |
4 |
Kim Givskov Hansen |
x |
01:22:00,55 |
(Total Tid: 01:22:00,55) |
IIG |
29 |
2 |
Michael Mærsk |
x |
01:22:57,79 |
(Total Tid: 01:22:57,79) |
IIG |
30 |
41 |
Allan Sørensen |
x |
01:24:45,81 |
(Total Tid: 01:24:45,81) |
IIG |
31 |
13 |
Peter Dam |
VCK |
01:24:47,46 |
(Total Tid: 01:24:47,46) |
IIG |
32 |
53 |
Mogens Østergaard |
SCK |
01:24:53,04 |
(Total Tid: 01:24:53,04) |
IIG |
33 |
40 |
Lars Østergaard |
x |
01:24:54,95 |
(Total Tid: 01:24:54,95) |
IIG |
34 |
27 |
Anders Dalby |
x |
01:24:59,73 |
(Total Tid: 01:24:59,73) |
IIG |
35 |
7 |
Bo Bunch |
Team Lågeshoppen Uhrskov-vine |
01:25:06,95 |
(Total Tid: 01:25:06,95) |
IIG |
36 |
62 |
Peter Lassen |
x |
01:25:09,66 |
(Total Tid: 01:25:09,66) |
IIG |
37 |
50 |
Lars Hardboe Galsgaard |
x |
01:25:12,86 |
(Total Tid: 01:25:12,86) |
IIG |
38 |
49 |
Henrik Hardboe Galsgaard |
x |
01:25:39,14 |
(Total Tid: 01:25:39,14) |
IIG |
39 |
1 |
lars pedersen |
x |
01:27:36,73 |
(Total Tid: 01:27:36,73) |
IIG |
40 |
9 |
Klaus Svendsen |
x |
01:29:33,58 |
(Total Tid: 01:29:33,58) |
IIG |
41 |
23 |
Jan Torp |
Ceramicspeed Cykling |
01:30:09,05 |
(Total Tid: 01:30:09,05) |
IIG |
42 |
16 |
Jacob Christensen |
Mejrup Cykel Club |
01:32:50,93 |
(Total Tid: 01:32:50,93) |
IIG |
43 |
21 |
Jesper Juhl Jensen |
x |
01:33:41,50 |
(Total Tid: 01:33:41,50) |
IIG |
44 |
57 |
Jesper Gadeberg |
x |
01:35:14,62 |
(Total Tid: 01:35:14,62) |
IIG |
45 |
51 |
Mads Aagaard |
x |
01:35:21,73 |
(Total Tid: 01:35:21,73) |
IIG |
46 |
54 |
Peder Toft |
x |
01:35:28,64 |
(Total Tid: 01:35:28,64) |
IIG |
47 |
56 |
Leif Laugesen |
x |
01:35:36,30 |
(Total Tid: 01:35:36,30) |
IIG |
48 |
45 |
Knud Bjerregaard Hansen |
x |
01:35:42,87 |
(Total Tid: 01:35:42,87) |
IIG |
49 |
58 |
Martin Christensen |
x |
01:38:57,32 |
(Total Tid: 01:38:57,32) |
IIG |
50 |
38 |
Rasmus Pedersen |
Thyholm Cykelklub |
01:39:15,08 |
(Total Tid: 01:39:15,08) |
IIG |
51 |
36 |
Klaus Lund |
x |
01:39:20,07 |
(Total Tid: 01:39:20,07) |
IIG |
52 |
61 |
Bjarne Riis |
x |
01:39:26,52 |
(Total Tid: 01:39:26,52) |
IIG |
53 |
39 |
Hans jørgen Madsen |
x |
01:43:59,52 |
(Total Tid: 01:43:59,52) |
IIG |
54 |
55 |
Bent Korsgasrd |
x |
01:49:06,46 |
(Total Tid: 01:49:06,46) |
IIG |
55 |
37 |
Finn Toft |
Hot Legs |
02:01:52,44 |
(Total Tid: 02:01:52,44) |
IIG |
|
Klasse: U15 Drenge |
Placering |
Nr. |
Navn |
Klub |
Lap 1: |
Total: |
Status: |
1 |
165 |
Mathias Malle |
x |
01:18:02,36 |
(Total Tid: 01:18:02,36) |
IIG |
2 |
163 |
Simon Dalby |
x |
01:19:47,36 |
(Total Tid: 01:19:47,36) |
IIG |
3 |
161 |
Oliver Lillbæk Ottesen |
SCK |
01:49:58,66 |
(Total Tid: 01:49:58,66) |
IIG |
4 |
160 |
Cornelius Lund |
SCK |
01:50:01,40 |
(Total Tid: 01:50:01,40) |
IIG |
5 |
164 |
Mikkel M Olsen |
SCK |
01:55:56,64 |
(Total Tid: 01:55:56,64) |
IIG |
6 |
162 |
Simon Kleist |
SCK |
01:56:13,28 |
(Total Tid: 01:56:13,28) |
IIG |
|
Klasse: U15 Piger |
Placering |
Nr. |
Navn |
Klub |
Lap 1: |
Total: |
Status: |
1 |
190 |
Elvine Gadeberg |
Lemvig CK |
01:18:09,29 |
(Total Tid: 01:18:09,29) |
IIG |
|